.full-width-59caafc03602d { min-height:225px; padding:0px 0 0px; margin-bottom:0px; } #background-layer--59caafc03602d { background-image:url(http://www.kptf.com.ph/wp-content/uploads/2015/03/subVisual.jpg); background-position:center center; background-repeat:no-repeat; ; }

| Announcement

The Lucky winners of Korea Philippine Trade Fair pre -registration raffle draw event

Author
admin
Date
2017-01-16 06:39
Views
2041
You can claim your prize on or between Apr.6-8 during our Korea Philippine Trade Fair event at SMX convention center. Please bring with you a valid ID (company ID, etc) and bring some of your friends to witness the event .Once again, congratulations all of you. See you at there~~~.

Here are the lists of the lucky winners of accessories
1.Vicente Ruvenal Mayor II (vic*****@mac.com)
2.Gerry Pornel (gerr*****nel@yahoo.com)
3.Dolores Chavez (Dho*****avez7@yahoo.com.ph)
4.Katherine Roxas (Kat*****s@gmail.com)
5.leonita Guevara (hap*****a2004@yahoo.com)
6.Jasmin Guevara (jg*****8@yahoo.com)
7.Kurt Villanueva (ktvill*****a@yahoo.com)
8.Zennia Javier (zenn*****ier@yahoo.com)
9.Mae Ann Casi (m*****@gmail.com)
10.Albert Rivera (a*****ra@gmail.com)

Here are the lists of the lucky winners of backpacks
1.Jason Casipong(jasonb****e@yahoo.com)
2.Ma.Teresita Navato(m***vajo@yahoo.com)
3.Marilyn Monte(M***lyn@gmail.com)
4.Mark Lopez(M***e@yahoo.com.ph)
5.gelika C. Filipino Angelika (ake*****ttygorgeous@gmail.com)
6.Henson Chin(henson****n@yahoo.com)
7.Lorigen Tiu(l**u@yahoo.com)
8.Pura Zerrudo(pur****rudo@yahoo.com)
9.Analyn Lee(i**o@frsevilla.com)
10.Lerry Ruallo(****yjoyruallo@yahoo.com)

Here's the lists of the winners of snapbacks :
1.Alice Cheng (alicech*****@yahoo.com)
2.Donna Raquiza (donnaraq*****@yahoo.com)
3.KHALIL PUNDOMA (Khalil_pu*****@yahoo.com.ph)
4.Froiland Molina (lmpp*****@gmail.com)
5.Melanie Binauhan (*****@yahoo.com)
6.Regina Casipong (regina_*****ic@yahoo.com)
7.Sandra Pino (san*****@yahoo.com)
8.Gerry Lim (*****@gmail.com)
9.Claire Mendoza (*****e17@yahoo.com)
10.Gloria Acosta (A*****@gmail.com)

Here are the lists of the winners for sports caps
1.Rachelle Apolinario (rachelleapolina*****@yahoo.com )
2.ching william(gol****etours@hotmail.com)
3.MALA JEAN LUGA(Leor*****2@yahoo.com.ph)
4.Hevangeline Damian(h*vand****n@yahoo.com)
5.Cristina Perez(cri****@yahoo.com)
6.Laurrie Layne Cristobal(lcristob****8@yahoo.com)
7.SUZAN ESMAYA(ads***mo@yahoo.com)
8.richard dionio(rich*****onio@yahoo.com)
9.Jesus Edwin Valenciano(ed_v****940@yahoo.com)
10.Mary Diaz(ma***@gmail.com

Here are the lists of the lucky winners for aqua shoes
1.Shirley Canania (scana***@i3gn.com)
2.Gelyn Cabingan (gcabi***n@scpa.com.ph)
3.Thelma Del Villar (mats_che@yahoo.com.ph)
4.Cherubin Sofia Caspillo (june***l622@yahoo.com)
5.Shalimar Diaz (shalimart***z@gmail.com)
6.Ruben Dulagan (ben***5161@yahoo.com)
7.Gil Batayola (gjb***7@yahoo.com)
8.Jill Gelacio (j*@gmail.com)
9.Margie Dy (mar***@gmail.com)
10.Vanessa Banzon (v***ssa2017@gmail.com)


docu